Albod'Oro anni '70

1971

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Colombaro Pasqualino
Pacifico Marcello
Vinciguerra Luciano
Ortensi Sergio
Pantalone Luciano
Mincone Vincenzo
Birindelli Enzo
Cataldo Gianni
Cetrullo Nevio
Cataldo Franco
Sangiuliano Enzo
Naccarella Roberto
Zulli Nino
Antonelli Davide
Gasbarri Aldo
La Sorda Gianfranco
Polidori Mario
Giansante Antonio
Lunelli Luciano
Minzio Antonio
1h 10’03’’6
1h 11’45’’3
1h 12’12’’3
1h 15’38’’2
1h 16’04’’3
1h 16’48’’3
1h 19’41’’3
1h 19’56’’5
1h 19’41’’3
1h 21’19’’5
1h 24’39’’0
1h 25’55’’9
1h 26’00’’0
1h 26’01’’3
1h 27’10’’0
1h 28’37’’3
1h 30’01’’4
1h 30’04’’5
1h 30’37’’4
1h 32’20’’0

1972

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Del Zoppo Piero
Zappacosta Carlo
Masciarelli Evaristo
D’Arcangelo Sem
Macchia Pino
Zappacosta Agostino
Pacifico Marcello
Mincone Nicola
Antonelli Davide
Pantalone Luciano
Marinucci Luciano
Birindelli Enzo
Ferrari Nicola
Mincone Vincenzo
Vinciguerra Luciano
D’Aversa Pantaleone
D’Aversa Lorenzo
Bruni Rocco
Bruni Giuseppe
Berardi Camillo
1h 04’20’’8
1h 04’47’’5
1h 05’48’’8
1h 14’29’’8
1h 14’40’’6
1h 15’03’’7
1h 16’33’’2
1h 17’10’’7
1h 18’29’’0
1h 18’59’’4
1h 19’07’’5
1h 21’59’’0
1h 22’35’’0
1h 26’47’’0
1h 27’05’’4
1h 30’08’’7
1h 32’37’’4
1h 33’03’’2
1h 33’34’’2
1h 33’34’’5

1973

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Del Zoppo Piero
Chiavatti Donato
D’Adamo Domenico
Del Grosso Ennio
Mincone Nicola
Di Caro Antonio
Torquati Berardo
De Angelis Antonio
Di Ubaldo Antonio
Di Battista Fulvio
Nesi Fabio
Zappacosta Agostino
Di Francesco Tonino
D’Aversa Lorenzo
De Paoli Dino
Giusti Mario
D’Amario Franco
Colombaro Pasqualino
Pantalone Luciano
D’Arcangelo Sem
1h 01’56’’0
1h 02’57’’9
1h 04’35’’1
1h 07’20’’9
1h 08’15’’7
1h 08’45’’5
1h 09’18’’6
1h 10’07’’6
1h 10’31’’6
1h 10’50’’9
1h 11’15’’8
1h 11’37’’1
1h 11’47’’7
1h 12’10’’9
1h 12’38’’0
1h 12’57’’6
1h 12’57’’9
1h 13’25’’4
1h 13’57’’7
1h 14’47’’0

1974

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Cervigni Alessandro
D’Adamo Domenico
Di Pasquale Piero
Zappacosta Carlo
Viale Angelo
Drago Luciano
Machella Adriano
Boi Ignazio
Zulli Donato
Di Francesco Tonino
D’Amario Franco
Del Grosso Ennio
De Camillis Paolo
Orsini Angelo
Radica Rocco
Zappacosta Agostino
Palmerio Mario
D’Arcangelo Gino
Casciotti Carlo
Mincone Nicola
58’31’’4
59’05’’8
1h 01’41’’2
1h 02’39’’3
1h 04’00’’5
1h 06’12’’4
1h 06’19’’5
1h 06’24’’8
1h 06’52’’5
1h 07’07’’5
1h 07’35’’2
1h 08’19’’0
1h 09’16’’3
1h 09’18’’7
1h 10’08’’9
1h 10’30’’5
1h 11’51’’2
1h 12’38’’2
1h 12’41’’7
1h 13’05’’1

1975

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Cervigni Alessandro
Di Pasquale Piero
Del Zoppo Piero
Cavallo Giuseppe
Zappacosta Carlo
Morena Franco
Boi Ignazio
Machella Adriano
Zulli Donato
Drago Luciano
Orsini Angelo
D’Arcangelo Sem
Marcheggiani Giuseppe
Pietrocola Leonardo
De Marco Gino
Cirulli Gabriele
Pallini Mauro
Paolini Luciano
Melatti Enzo
Recchi Adolfo
57’15’’8
58’30’’1
59’31’’2
1h 02’00’’3
1h 02’37’’8
1h 03’16’’6
1h 04’33’’1
1h 04’34’’3
1h 04’35’’8
1h 05’04’’0
1h 05’53’’7
1h 06’03’’2
1h 06’05’’4
1h 06’45’’7
1h 07’01’’5
1h 07’13’’3
1h 07’38’’2
1h 07’57’’1
1h 09’00’’3
1h 09’16’’6

1976

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Cervigni Alessandro
Di Pasquale Piero
Del Zoppo Piero
Zappacosta Carlo
Pietrocola Leonardo
Cirulli Gabriele
Caporrelle Nicola
Coletti Antonio
Adriano Gabriele
Melatti Enzo
Ranieri Tommaso
Pallini Mauro
Di Francesco Tonino
Boi Ignazio
Paolucci Vincenzo
D’Ippolito Vincenzo
Andreoli Germano
Orsini Angelo
Cirulli Giuseppe
Potere Dante
56’32’’4
58’04’’0
1h 01’14’’1
1h 01’20’’7
1h 03’09’’7
1h 04’18’’8
1h 04’43’’3
1h 04’49’’5
1h 05’27’’1
1h 05’31’’2
1h 05’38’’3
1h 06’16’’5
1h 07’32’’7
1h 08’00’’7
1h 08’02’’8
1h 08’10’’7
1h 08’18’’0
1h 08’27’’8
1h 08’56’’0
1h 09’42’’1

1977

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Bocci Adelio
Cervigni Alessandro
Di Sante Isidoro
Drago Luciano
Zappacosta Carlo
Bortone Marco
Ranieri Tommaso
Violini Riccardo
Salvatori Gino
Martinelli Marcello
Coletti Antonio
Adriano Gabriele
De Marco Gino
Tupone Antonio
Di Ubaldo Antonio
Falciatore Aldo
Marchegiani Giuseppe
Casalguida Vittorio
Totaro Mario
Delli Passeri Gabriele
58’37’’5
58’37’’6
1h 00’54’’5
1h 01’25’’0
1h 01’46’’2
1h 02’24’’1
1h 02’25’’8
1h 03’03’’1
1h 03’35’’1
1h 03’49’’0
1h 03’57’’8
1h 05’29’’6
1h 06’21’’0
1h 06’35’’4
1h 08’09’’6
1h 08’17’’9
1h 08’22’’1
1h 08’48’’7
1h 09’10’’3
1h 09’25’’0

1978

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Bocci Adelio
Di Pasquale Piero
Zappacosta Carlo
Martinelli Marcello
Pallini Mauro
Ruzzi Ferdinando
Tupone Antonio
Angelozzi Claudio
Di Furia Roberto
Micolucci Franco
Duronio Paride
D’Onofrio Maurizio
Melatti Enzo
Ferraro Antonio
Matricardi Enzo
Prosperi Vincenzo
Melone Angelo
Picciano Alfredo
Di Carlo Costantino
Zappacosta Agostino
1h 01’58’’2
1h 03’35’’5
1h 04’23’’8
1h 05’20’’0
1h 06’37’’5
1h 07’10’’8
1h 07’46’’4
1h 08’12’’7
1h 08’48’’8
1h 09’03’’2
1h 09’22’’3
1h 10’06’’6
1h 11’20’’7
1h 11’25’’9
1h 11’56’’0
1h 11’56’’1
1h 12’21’’1
1h 12’23’’4
1h 14’46’’0
1h 15’18’’5

1979

Arrivo
Concorrente
Tempo









10°
11°
12°
13°
14°
15°
16°
17°
18°
19°
20°
Di Pasquale Piero
Di Bona Michele
Martinelli Marcello
Breggia Nino
Di Cecco Antonio
Galasso Gianfranco
Tupone Antonio
Di Costanzo Graziano
Di Ubaldo Antonio
Coletti Antonio
Fabrizio Michele
Di Furia Bruno
Potere Dante
Picciano Alfredo
D’Aversa Lorenzo
Violante Nino
Micolucci Franco
Patricelli Tito
Di Federico Giuseppe
Zappacosta Agostino
1h 01’19’’0
1h 02’45’’0
1h 02’56’’0
1h 04’23’’0
1h 04’50’’0
1h 05’27’’0
1h 05’58’’0
1h 07’08’’0
1h 07’14’’0
1h 07’29’’0
1h 07’30’’0
1h 07’48’’0
1h 07’57’’0
1h 08’32’’0
1h 09’13’’0
1h 09’35’’0
1h 09’42’’0
1h 11’48’’0
1h 12’04’’0
1h 12’18’’0